Версия для слабовидящих

Главная / Общественные советники / Общественный советник в твоем доме

Общественный советник в твоем доме

Адрес Общественный советник
40 лет Октября 1 Вакант
40 лет Октября 1 Вакант
40 лет Октября 6/1 Фисенко Елена Николаевна
40 лет Октября 11/2 Истомин Сергей Владимирович
40 лет Октября 14 Юртаева Татьяна Александровна
40 лет Октября 15/1 Кобцев Андрей Викторович
Авиаторов 1 Забуженко Вячеслав Васильевич
Авиаторов 2 Земцов Павел Викторович
Авиаторов 4 Попова Ольга Валерьевна
Авиаторов 5 Тертичная Лидия Ивановна
Авиаторов 6 Селеменева Валентина Александровна
Авиаторов 7 Косицина Наталья Семеновна
Авиаторов 10 Служивцева Лариса Федоровна
Авиаторов 12 Попова Ольга Валерьевна
Авиаторов 14 Попова Ольга Валерьевна
Авиаторов 16 Менчикова Евгения Олеговна
Авиаторов 18 Менчикова Евгения Олеговна
Авиаторов 20 Тертичная Лидия Ивановна
Барышевская роща 10 Анисимов Сергей Константинович
Барышевская роща 12 Сютина Ольга Владимировна
Голякова Татьяна Николаевна
Стороженко Петр Николаевич
Барышевская роща 18 Вакант
Барышевская роща 22 Вакант
Барышевская роща 24 Левченко Тамара Алексеевна
Барышевская роща 26 Гаибов Азамат Нурович
Вакант
Вакант
Березовая 1 Никонова Тамара Петровна
Березовая 3 Никонова Тамара Петровна
Березовая 5 Никонова Тамара Петровна
Березовая 7 Никонова Тамара Петровна
Березовая 9 Никонова Тамара Петровна
Березовая 13 Никонова ТамараПетровна
Бутовский тупик 13 Баскова Анна Анатольевна
Вишневая 8 Федотов Анатолий Иванович
Высотная 2/4 Пустовалова Светлана Григорьевна
Высотная 3 Тынкова Светлана Владимировна
Высотная 4 Иванчева Лия Алексеевна
Высотная 4а Бугрова Галина Викторовна
Высотная 5 Алироеза-Мирхоссейни Галина Владиславовна
Высотная 6 Гринь Андрей Викторович
Высотная 7 Яненкова Наталья Борисовна
Высотная 9 Рященцева Ольга Александровна
Железнодорожная 2 Кирюхина Галина Владимировна
Железнодорожная 8 Кирюхина Галина Владимировна
Железнодорожная 14 Ерохина Зинаида Михайловна
Железнодорожная 37 Демидова Ангелина Федоровна
Железнодорожная 43 Демидова Ангелина Федоровна
Индустриальная 3 Ковалева Лидия Николаевна
Индустриальная 5 Ковалева Лидия Николаевна
Индустриальная 6 Лукашина Елизавета Владимировна
Индустриальная 7 Чернова Галина Сергеевна
Индустриальная 9 Вакант
Индустриальная 10 Фельдман Вера Александровна
Фельдман Александр Самуилович
Индустриальная 11 Нечипорук Нелли Евгеньевна
Скоморовская Лариса Васильевна
Индустриальная 12 Бокуш Римма Алекеевна
Индустриальная 14 Фельдман Вера Александровна
Фельдман Александр Самуилович
Индустриальная 16 Ильева Оксана Николаевна
Лапик Людмила Васильевна
квартал Южный 1 Головкова Людмила Викторовна
квартал Южный 2 Головкова Людмила Викторовна
квартал Южный 4 Сидоренко Елена Николаевна
квартал Южный 5 Семенычев Алексей Витальевич
Елисеева Оксана Владимировна
квартал Южный 6 Феофанов Сергей Юрьевич
квартал Южный 7 Мурашев Максим Николаевич
Шашкин Тимофей Михайлович
Гузаиров Родион Фаридович
Нигметова Эльнара Шахларовна
квартал Южный 10 Васильева Ольга Владимировна
Авилова Инна Ивановна
квартал Южный 11 Вакант
Космонавтов 1 Вакант
Космонавтов 2 Рачицкая Елена Алексеевна
Космонавтов 3 Вакант
Космонавтов 5 Усова Лидия Григорьевна
Космонавтов 6 Поварова Людмила Ивановна
Космонавтов 7 Калинченко Владимир Степанович
Космонавтов 8 Поварова Людмила Ивановна
Космонавтов 12 Куприн Александр Сергеевич
Котовского 7 Королева Ирина Ильинична
Люблинская 1 Брехов Иван Александрович
Люблинская 1/3 Брехов Иван Александрович
Люблинская 2 Александрова Дарья Александровна
Люблинская 4 Александрова Дарья Александровна
Люблинская 5 Зиновьев Евгений Павлович
Брехов Иван Александрович
Люблинская 6 Суворов Борис Михайлович
Люблинская 7 Носаченко Светлана Евгеньевна
Люблинская 8 Малышева Мария Анатольевна
Люблинская 10 Вакант
Мостотреста 3 Помчалова Валентина Каленникова
Мостотреста 4 Гуркина Нина Александровна
Мостотреста 6 Гуркина Нина Александровна
Мостотреста 7 Гуркина Нина Александровна
Мостотреста 9 Роганова Светлана Николаевна
Мостотреста 10 Вакант
Мостотреста 11 Вакант
Мостотреста 12 Вакант
Мостотреста 14 Вакант
Мостотреста 16 Вакант
Мостотреста 18 Зайцева Антонина Ивановна
Остафьевская 1 Селеменева Валентина Александровна
Грушко Лидия Степановна 
Исаева Анастасия Дмитриевна
Остафьевская 3 Палаш Клавдия Николаевна
Остафьевская 5 Палаш Клавдия Николаевна
Остафьевская 7 Палаш Клавдия Николаевна
Остафьевская 8 Розанова Марина Андреевна
Остафьевская 9 Палаш Клавдия Николаевна
Остафьевская 11 Палаш Клавдия Николаевна
Остафьевская 12 Агишева Алла Викторовна
Остафьевская 13 Палаш Клавдия Николаевна
Остафьевская 14 Розанова Марина Андреевна
Первомайская 3/1 Вакант
Первомайская 3/2 Вакант
Первомайская 3/3 Вакант
Первомайская 5 Вакант
Почтовая 4 Соснина Юлия Валерьевна
Почтовая 6 Вакант
Почтовая 8 Вакант
Почтовая 10 Чурбанова Татьяна Павловна
Почтовая 15 Чурбанова Татьяна Павловна
Жукова Мария Александровна
Становов Евгений Владимирович
Почтовая 17 Вакант
Пушкинская 1/2 Быков Эдуард Владимирович
Пушкинская 3 Юртаева Татьяна Александровна
Пушкинская 6 Вакант
Пушкинская 8 Вакант
Пушкинская 9 Бова Ирина Валентиновна
Пушкинская 11 Кузнецов Даниил Михайлович