Общественный советник в твоем доме

 

40 лет Октября 1 Елизарова Нина Алексеевна
40 лет Октября 3/2 Елизарова Нина Алексеевна
40 лет Октября 6 Титова Елена Александровна
40 лет Октября 10 Михайлова Мария Владимировна;
Коркин Михаил Игоревич
40 лет Октября 12 Карпова Наталья Николаевна;
Юртаева Татьяна Александровна
40 лет Октября 13 Коркин Андрей Михайлович
40 лет Октября 14 Вакант
40 лет Октября 15 Вакант
40 лет Октября 16 Богуславская Зинаида Ивановна
Авиаторов 1 Вакант
Авиаторов 2 Земцов Павел Викторович
Авиаторов 4 Земцов Павел Викторович
Авиаторов 5 Вакант
Авиаторов 6 Земцов Павел Викторович
Авиаторов 7 Вакант
Авиаторов 10 Вакант
Авиаторов 12 Вакант
Авиаторов 14 Вакант
Авиаторов 16 Вакант
Авиаторов 18 Вакант
Авиаторов 20 Вакант
Барышевская роща 10 Анисимов Сергей Константинович
Барышевская роща 12 Вакант
Барышевская роща 18 Вакант
Барышевская роща 22 Родионов Александр Игоревич
Барышевская роща 24 Журина Анна Дмитриевна;
Журина Наталья Николаевна;
Бармотина Светлана Игоревна;
Вакант
Барышевская роща 26 Вакант
 Березовая 1 Вакант
 Березовая 3  Вакант
 Березовая 5 Вакант
 Березовая 7 Вакант
 Березовая 9 Вакант
 Березовая 13 Вакант
Вишневая 3 Сошнникова Кристина Владимировна
Вишневая 4 Сошнникова Кристина Владимировна
Вишневая 5 Сошнникова Кристина Владимировна
Вишневая 6 Сошнникова Кристина Владимировна
Вишневая 7 Попцов Артур Сергеевич
Вишневая 8 Федотов Анатолий Иванович
Высотная 2 Пустовалова Светлана Григорьевна
Высотная 3 Вакант
Высотная 4 Иванчева Лия Алексеевна
Высотная 4а Гринь Андрей Викторович
Высотная 5 Вакант
Высотная 6 Бугрова Галина Викторовна
Высотная 7 Яненкова Наталья Борисовна
Высотная 9 Вакант
Железнодорожная 2 Ровский Никита Александрович
Железнодорожная 8 Вакант
Кирюхина Галина Владимировна
Железнодорожная 14 Ерохина Зинаида Михайловна;
Трушина Тамара Александровна
Железнодорожная 37 Волкова Людмила Валентиновна
Железнодорожная 43 Демидова Ангелина Федоровна;
Терехов Вячеслав Васильевич
Индустриальная 3 Вакант
Индустриальная 5 Каширин Владислав Владимирович
Индустриальная 6 Истомин Сергей Владимирович
Лукашина Елизавета Владимировна
Индустриальная 7 Чернова Галина Сергеевна
Индустриальная 9 Бахтадзе Татьяна Евгеньевна
Индустриальная 10 Фельдман Вера Александровна
Фельдман Александр Самуилович
Индустриальная 11 Нечипорук Нелли Евгеньевна
Индустриальная 12 Бокуш Римма Алекеевна;
Титов Михаил Сергеевич
Индустриальная 14 Фельдман Вера Александровна
Фельдман Александр Самуилович
Индустриальная 16 Ильева Оксана Николаевна
квартал Южный 1 Головкова Людмила Викторовна
квартал Южный 2 Головкова Людмила Викторовна
квартал Южный 7 Вакант
квартал Южный 10 Вакант
Космонавтов 1 Усова Лидия Григорьевна
Космонавтов 2 Вакант
Космонавтов 3 Усова Лидия Григорьевна
Космонавтов 5 Тимофеев Николай Геннадьевич
Космонавтов 6 Вакант
Космонавтов 7 Вакант
Космонавтов 8 Вакант
Космонавтов 12 Куприн Александр Сергеевич
Котовского 4 Куртакова Ирина Андреевна
Котовского 6 Куртакова Ирина Андреевна
Котовского 7 Королева Ирина Ильинична
Люблинская 1 Куртакова Ирина Андреевна
Люблинская 1/3 Куртакова Ирина Андреевна
Люблинская 2 Вакант
Люблинская 4 Вакант
Люблинская 5 Зиновьев Евгений Павлович
Люблинская 6 Суворов Борис Михайлович
Люблинская 7 Суворов Борис Михайлович
Люблинская 8 Носаченко Светлана Евгеньевна
Люблинская 10 Чернышова Татьяна Борисовна
Мостотреста 3 Гуркина Нина Александровна 
Мостотреста 4 Наследскова Оксана Васильевна
Мостотреста 6 Наследскова Оксана Васильевна
Мостотреста 7 Наследскова Оксана Васильевна
Мостотреста 9 Роганова Светлана Николаевна 
Мостотреста 10 Бобырин Игорь Сергеевич
Мостотреста 11 Роганова Светлана Николаевна 
Мостотреста 12 Бобырин Игорь Сергеевич
Мостотреста 14 Бобырин Игорь Сергеевич
Мостотреста 16 Бобырин Игорь Сергеевич
Мостотреста 18 Бобырин Игорь Сергеевич
Остафьевская 1 Грушко Лидия Степановна
Исаева Анастасия Дмитриевна
Остафьевская 3 Селеменева Валентина Александровна
Остафьевская 5 Селеменева Валентина Александровна
Остафьевская 7 Палаш Клавдия Николаевна
Остафьевская 8 Палаш Клавдия Николаевна
Остафьевская 9 Палаш Клавдия Николаевна
Остафьевская 11 Палаш Клавдия Николаевна
Остафьевская 12 Розанова Марина Андреевна
Остафьевская 13 Розанова Марина Андреевна
Остафьевская 14 Палаш Клавдия Николаевна
Первомайская 3/1 Кондаков Виталий Радиевич
Первомайская 3/2 Исмаилов Даур Хагани
Первомайская 3/3 Камнева Юлия Игоревна
Первомайская 5 Ломахова Александра Игоревна
Почтовая 1 Иванова Елена Алексеевна
Почтовая 3 Иванова Елена Алексеевна
Почтовая 4 Соснина Юлия Валерьевна
Почтовая 5 Матвеева Мария Борисовна
Почтовая 5а Кодалаева Нелли Давидовна
Почтовая 6 Черпунай Александр Владимирович
Почтовая 7 Черпунай Александр Владимирович
Почтовая 8 Тесленко Ирина Егоровна
Почтовая 9 Тесленко Ирина Егоровна
Почтовая 10 Чурбанова Татьяна Павловна
Почтовая 11 Куликова Елена Ивановна
Почтовая 13 Вакант
Почтовая 15 Чурбанова Татьяна Павловна
Почтовая 17 Галеев Виктор Егорович
Пушкинская 1/2 Быков Эдуард Владимирович
Пушкинская 3 Алябьева Ирина Николаевна
Белова Татьяна Александровна
Пушкинская 8 Вакант
Кузнецов Даниил Михайлович
Пушкинская 9 Бова Ирина Валентиновна
Пушкинская 11

Кирюхина Татьяна Владимировна
Соломатин Андрей Юрьевич
Истомин Роман Витальевич
Кузнецова Надежда Николаевна

Пушкинская 25 Мелкумян Каро Люнцетович
Пушкинская 27 Копцова Анастасия Васильевна
Рабочая 1 Валяева Ольга Михайловна
Рабочая 2 Романова Галина Ивановна
Сизова Ольга Леонидовна
Рабочая 3 Вакант
Овсянникова Юлия Анатольевна
Рабочая 9 Решетняк Татьяна Владимировна
Лисенкова Ольга Ивановна
Садовая 2а Мирошкин Виктор Васильевич
Садовая 2б Шурухнова Нина Сергеевна
Садовая 4/7 Сапожникова Татьяна Александровна
Садовая 5 Елизаров Алексей Борисович
Садовая 6/10 Мотина Эраида Львовна 
Лебедева Галина Ивановна
Симферопольская 2 Панкеев Владимир Сергеевич
Симферопольская 2а Чернышова Оксана Станиславовна
Симферопольская 2б Иванников Сергей Валерьевич
Симферопольская 3 Романова Раиса Илларионовна
Малиева Лариса Васильевна
Симферопольская 3а Петрова Ирина Владимировна 
Абдулгалимов Вакель Федорович
Симферопольская 3б Богатырева Марина Валентиновна
Симферопольская 3в Федюшина Полина Алексеевна
Симферопольская 4 Чернышова Галина Сергеевна
Симферопольская 4а Чернышова Галина Сергеевна
Симферопольская 4б Федюшина Анна Алексеевна  
Советская 4 Кирюхина Галина Владимировна
Спортивная 1 Танцура Галина Федоровна
Спортивная 2 Майхровская Светлана Ильинична
Спортивная 3 Танцура Галина Федоровна
Спортивная 4 Скрагленко Венера Викторовна
Спортивная 5 Танцура Галина Федоровна
Спортивная 6 Кондрахин Игорь Владимирович
Спортивная 8 Кондрахин Игорь Владимирович
Спортивная 9 Вакант
Вакант
Спортивная 10 Харламова Лариса Григорьевна
Спортивная 11 Вакант
Спортивная 12 Харламова Лариса Григорьевна
Спортивная 13 Вакант
Спортивная 15 Вакант
Спортивная 17 Вакант
Спортивная 23 Вакант
Спортивная 27 Стенина Виктория Анатольевна
Спортивная 29 Астапов Сергей Андреевич
Театральная 1 Бурлакин Тимур Ахмедович
Театральная 2 Суворов Владимир Игоревич
Театральная 2а Вертюкова Юлия Сергеевна
Театральная 3 Бурлакин Тимур Ахмедович
Театральная 4 Копылова Светлана Валентинтовна
Театральная 5 Вакант
Театральная 6 Алмаева Галина Михайловна
Театральная 7 Бурлакин Тимур Ахмедович
Театральная 8 Гайдамайчук Людмила Николаевна
Театральная 9 Кольцов Михаил Анатольевич
Театральная 10 Колобова Эмилия Поликарповна
Театральная 11 Кольцов Михаил Анатольевич
Театральная 12 Смирнова Елизавета Егоровна
Театральная 13 Кольцова Оксана Николаевна 
Театральная 14 Смирнова Елизавета Егоровна
Чапаева 4 Вакант
Чапаева 5 Вакант
Чапаева 6 Вакант
Чапаева 8 Мягков Александр Юрьевич;   
Вакант
Чапаева 9 Собственникова Елена Павловна 
Штейнфельд Галина Семеновна
Чапаева 12 Гулов Далер Камолидинович
Чехова 2 Пронина Наталья Александровна    
Вакант
Чехова 4 Алиреза - Мирхосейни
Галина Владиславовна

Клятченко Владимир Александрович
Юбилейная 3 Вихарева Елизавета Павловна;         
Гуськов Александр Юрьевич;        
Глухов Сергей Иванович 
Юбилейная 4 Писарев Кирилл Александрович
Юбилейная 6 Ротарь Ольга Анатольевна
Юбилейная 8 Рябчикова Наталья Николаевна
Юбилейная 10 Кононова Екатерина Максимовна
Юбилейная 12 Нуриев Камиль Ринатович
Юбилейная 14 Курносова Елизавета Александровна
Юбилейная 16 Курносова Елизавета Александровна
Юбилейная 18 Кондауров Анатолий Романович 
Вакант
Юбилейная 20 Алексеев Валерий Семенович
1-я Барышевская 1 Алпатова Лариса Михайловна
1-я Барышевская 2 Алпатова Лариса Михайловна
1-я Барышевская 3 Алпатова Лариса Михайловна
1-я Барышевская 5 Алпатова Лариса Михайловна
2-я Барышевская 1 Ситников Алексей Юрьевич
2-я Барышевская 2 Ситников Алексей Юрьевич
2-я Барышевская 3 Ситников Алексей Юрьевич
2-я Барышевская 4 Ситников Алексей Юрьевич
2-я Барышевская 5 Судакова Лариса Владимировна
3-я Барышевская 1 Погодина Юлия Андреевна
3-я Барышевская 1б Погодина Юлия Андреевна
3-я Барышевская 2 Демченко Ася Акимовна
3-я Барышевская 3 Погодина Юлия Андреевна
7-я Барышевская 4 Погодина Юлия Андреевна
8-я Барышевская 6 Погодина Юлия Андреевна
Кутузова ч/с Крюков Роман Борисович  
Набережная ч/с Васильчиков Павел Михайлович
Чайковского ч/с Васильчиков Павел Михайлович
Ломоносова ч/с Крюков Роман Борисович
Герцена ч/с Китова Татьяна Александровна
Лесная ч/с Крюков Роман Борисович
Маяковского ч/с Васильчиков Павел Михайлович
Школьная ч/с Городниченко Любовь Михайловна
Луговая ч/с Городниченко Любовь Михайловна
Красная ч/с Ермакова Ольга Анадреевна
Подольская ч/с Ермакова Ольга Анадреевна
Комсомольская ч/с Ермакова Ольга Анадреевна
Колхозная ч/с Ермакова Ольга Анадреевна
1-ая Центральная ч/с Ермакова Ольга Анадреевна
2-ая Центральная ч/с Ермакова Ольга Анадреевна
Зеленая ч/с Иванова Мария Васильевна
Сыровская ч/с Иванова Мария Васильевна
Красноармейская ч/с Иванова Мария Васильевна
Пролетарская ч/с Иванова Мария Васильевна
Дзержинского ч/с Веденин Сергей Владимирович
Речная ч/с Большакова Валентина Андреевна
Тимирязева ч/с Большакова Валентина Андреевна
Чкалова ч/с Большакова Валентина Андреевна
Гоголя ч/с Большакова Валентина Андреевна
Быковская ч/с Большакова Валентина Андреевна
Весенняя ч/с Большакова Валентина Андреевна
Барышесвская ч/с Воробьев Андрей Михайлович
Трудовая ч/с Воробьев Андрей Михайлович
Совхозная ч/с Воробьев Андрей Михайлович
Московская ч/с Воробьев Андрей Михайлович
Моковский пер. ч/с Воробьев Андрей Михайлович
Стасова ч/с Смирнова Ольга Сергеевна
Западная ч/с Смирнова Ольга Сергеевна
Авиационная ч/с Мамонтова Надежда Николаевна    
Малеман Александр Владимирович
Светлая ч/с Соколова Елена Александровна
Сиреневая ч/с Соколова Елена Александровна
Цветочная ч/с Соколова Елена Александровна
Кооперативная ч/с Анисимова Светлана Ивановна      
Северная ч/с Анисимова Светлана Ивановна      
Радужная ч/с Анисимова Светлана Ивановна      
Олега Кошевого ч/с Севостьянова Ольга Георгиевна
Пионерская ч/с Петров Павел Владимирович
Водопроводная ч/с Антонова Зоя Владимировна
Лермонтова ч/с Калинин Сергей Васильевич            
Чернышов Владимир Семенович
Октябрьская ч/с Садовский Олег Александрович
Парковая ч/с Садовский Олег Александрович
Партизанская ч/с Садовский Олег Александрович
Майская ч/с Садовский Олег Александрович
Орджоникидзе ч/с Зайцева Антонина Ивановна
Новая ч/с Зайцева Антонина Ивановна
Кирова ч/с Зайцева Антонина Ивановна
Громова ч/с Зайцева Антонина Ивановна
Прудовая ч/с Шабалов Владимир Алексеевич
Энгельса ч/с Шабалов Владимир Алексеевич
Рабочая ч/с Вакант
Садовая ч/с Вакант
Толбухина ч/с Лучкин Владимир Викторович
Щербинский проезд ч/с Беляничева Елена Васильевна
Заводская ч/с Беляничева Елена Васильевна
Индустриальная ч/с Беляничева Елена Васильевна
Чехова ч/с Беляничева Елена Васильевна
Новостроевская ч/с Беляничева Елена Васильевна
Овражная ч/с Александрова Татьяна Анатольевна